kommende Spiele | Saison 2019/20

23.11 | 12:00 TG Hanau  vs.  MU 16    
23.11 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt    
23.11 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TS Klein-Krotzenburg    
24.11 | 10:00 TSV Bonames  vs.  MU 18 II    
24.11 | 13:30 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  WU 14    
24.11 | 14:00 SC Steinberg  vs.  MU 14    
24.11 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TV Langen    
24.11 | 17:00 TV 1843 Dillenburg  vs.  MU 18 I    
24.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SG Weiterstadt    
30.11 | 16:00 WU 14  vs.  SC Riedberg    
30.11 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  TSV Bonames    
30.11 | 19:00 SKG Rossdorf  vs.  Herren I    
01.12 | 10:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Mx 12    
01.12 | 14:00 WU 16  vs.  SC Riedberg    
01.12 | 15:00 FTG Frankfurt  vs.  Damen I    
01.12 | 16:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Herren II    
01.12 | 16:00 MU 16  vs.  SC Riedberg    
01.12 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  Gießen Pointers    
01.12 | 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  Herren III    
04.12 | 20:15 TSG Oberursel  vs.  Damen II    
07.12 | 12:00 MU 14  vs.  Alzenau/ Mühlheim    
07.12 | 14:00 MU 18 II  vs.  SC Steinberg    
07.12 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  Alzenau/ Mühlheim    
07.12 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  Teutonia Hausen    
08.12 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  ACT Kassel    
08.12 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  BC Neu-Isenburg    
08.12 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Marburg    
14.12 | 14:00 TV Heppenheim  vs.  Damen I    
14.12 | 16:00 WU 16  vs.  TV Hofheim    
14.12 | 17:00 BC Wiesbaden  vs.  MU 18 I    
14.12 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  TSG Oberursel    
14.12 | 18:15 TSV Lang-Göns  vs.  Herren I    
15.12 | 12:00 SC Riedberg  vs.  WU 14    
15.12 | 16:00 SC Steinberg  vs.  Herren III    
15.12 | 18:00 TSG Erlensee  vs.  Herren II    
18.01 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  VFL Altenstadt    
18.01 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  BB Com Frankfurt    
19.01 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  SV Dreieichenhain    
19.01 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  BSG Darmstadt-Roßdorf    
19.01 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Krofdorf- Gleiberg    
25.01 | 16:00 TG Rüsselsheim  vs.  Damen I    
25.01 | 17:30 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  MU 18 I    
25.01 | 18:00 SG Enkheim  vs.  Herren II    
25.01 | 18:00 TG Hanau  vs.  Herren III    
26.01 | 16:30 ACT Kassel  vs.  Herren I    
01.02 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  PSV GW Frankfurt    
02.02 | 13:30 MU 18 I  vs.  HTG Bad Homburg    
02.02 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TG Hochheim    
02.02 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  MTV Giessen    
09.02 | 19:30 TGS Seligenstadt  vs.  Herren III    
15.02 | 13:30 Baskets Limburg  vs.  MU 18 I    
15.02 | 20:00 BC Wiesbaden  vs.  Herren I    
16.02 | 13:30 SG Weiterstadt  vs.  Damen I    
16.02 | 18:00 EOSC Offenbach  vs.  Herren II    
16.02 | 19:00 FC Asteras Offenbach  vs.  Herren III    
29.02 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  BSV Langenselbold    
29.02 | 16:00 TV Trebur  vs.  MU 18 I    
01.03 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  HTG Bad Homburg    
01.03 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  Gießen Pointers    
14.03 | 16:30 TS Klein-Krotzenburg  vs.  Herren II    
14.03 | 20:00 SG Weiterstadt  vs.  Herren I    
15.03 | 10:00 TV Langen  vs.  Damen I    
15.03 | 18:00 MU 18 I  vs.  TV 1843 Dillenburg    
21.03 | 12:00 Damen I  vs.  FTG Frankfurt    
21.03 | 14:00 Herren III  vs.  TGS Seligenstadt    
21.03 | 15:30 Gießen Pointers  vs.  MU 18 I    
21.03 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  SKG Rossdorf    
21.03 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TG Hanau    

Legende:
Z - Zeit geändert
HP - Hessenpokal MU 18 | 2016

Ergebnisse

16.11 | 20:00 Gießen Pointers  vs.  Herren I 94:72
16.11 | 16:30 HTG Bad Homburg  vs.  Damen I 86:34
16.11 | 14:30 BSV Langenselbold  vs.  Herren III 71:62
14.11 | 20:15 SG A'Burg - Eiche OF  vs.  Damen II 63:59
10.11 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  BC Wiesbaden 115:105
10.11 | 18:00 TSV Bonames  vs.  Damen II 30:76
10.11 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  SG Weiterstadt 57:53
09.11 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  EOSC Offenbach 20:0
09.11 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  FC Asteras Offenbach 77:39
03.11 | 18:00 PSV GW Frankfurt  vs.  Herren II 69:81
03.11 | 18:00 TG Hochheim  vs.  Damen I 66:48
02.11 | 20:15 MTV Giessen  vs.  Herren I 105:87
02.11 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  TSG Oberursel 65:41
31.10 | 19:45 BB Com Frankfurt  vs.  Herren II 78:74
27.10 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  ACT Kassel 96:91
27.10 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TG Rüsselsheim 42:39
26.10 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  SG Enkheim 71:51
26.10 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  TG Hanau 68:52
20.10 | 12:00 BSG Darmstadt-Roßdorf  vs.  Damen I 78:57
19.10 | 18:00 VFL Altenstadt  vs.  Herren III 72:49
19.10 | 18:00 Damen II  vs.  SG A'Burg - Eiche OF 38:68
29.09 | 16:00 Alzenau/ Mühlheim  vs.  Herren III 67:63
28.09 | 12:15 BC Neu-Isenburg  vs.  Damen I 65:54
22.09 | 18:00 Herren I  vs.  TSV Lang-Göns 126:75
22.09 | 15:30 Damen I  vs.  TV Heppenheim 71:73
21.09 | 18:00 Herren II  vs.  TSG Erlensee 69:47
21.09 | 16:00 Herren III  vs.  SC Steinberg 20:0
21.09 | 15:00 TSG Oberursel  vs.  Damen II 53:70
15.09 | 18:00 BC Marburg  vs.  Herren I 88:74
15.09 | 15:00 Teutonia Hausen  vs.  Herren II 77:66